Print

Download the participants list with your discipline.

 

Startlists

 

Date list is: 04-06-2019

First Name Last Name Team/Club
Jonas Sigmund Germany / KKS-Königsbach 
Sarah Würz Germany / KKS-Königsbach 
Andre Link Germany / KKS-Königsbach 
Karina Schneider Germany / KKS-Königsbach 
Christian Brenneisen Germany / KKS-Königsbach 
Sira Engel Nederland / Talententeam Noord
Isabel De Vries Nederland / Talententeam Noord
Stefan Van de Belt Nederland / Talententeam Noord
Sylvie  Nockels FLTAS Luxembourg
Michel Katzenmeier FLTAS Luxembourg
Philippe Becker FLTAS Luxembourg
Charles Kirsch FLTAS Luxembourg
Sharon Delmarque FLTAS Luxembourg
Sylvie  Schmit FLTAS Luxembourg
Victoria Walls Scotland
Aedan Evans Scotland
Jessica Liddon Scotland
Mieke Van Cotthem Het Loodje Belgium
Christine Chaltin Het Loodje Belgium
Mike van der Weijden C.O.M. S.V. 's-Gravenhage
Saskia Radersma K.S.V. Oranje Nassau, The Netherlands
Andreas  Schiemann Rheinischer Schützenbund
Hans Norland Norway/Lillestrøm og Omegn Presisjonsskyttere
Jorgen Decoster SBZ Zwevegem Belgium
Johan Decoster SBZ Zwevegem Belgium
Marei Kopf Schützengilde Deizisau
Finn Rothe Schützengilde Deizisau
Rebecca Carnell Army Marksmanship Training Centre (AMTC)
Khagendra Tamang Army Marksmanship Training Centre (AMTC)
Saroj Rana Army Marksmanship Training Centre (AMTC)
Elliot Bromfield Army Marksmanship Training Centre (AMTC)
Stephen Mitchell Army Marksmanship Training Centre (AMTC)
Jeremy Pitman Army Marksmanship Training Centre (AMTC)
Dirk Cuypers TTM
Anneke Verheyden TTM
Gert  Crosiers TTM
Bettina Bal TTM
Nadine  Reichel Germany - NRW
Lize Veuskens Belgium
Emma  Vandevyvere Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Jessie Kaps Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Ine Verschragen Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Hannelore  Veraart Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Kenneth Morbee Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Peter  Pallen Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Lieselotte Janssen Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Valerie Willems Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Steve Vinck Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Frederic Vukojevic Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Stephanie  Vercrusse Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Eline Swennen Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Manon Claessens  Vlaamse Schietsportkoepel - VSK - Belgium
Ruth Mwandumba England (ESSU)
Josephine Galea Calleja Malta Shooting Sport Federation
Christina  MacDonald British Pistol Club
Kristian  Callaghan British Pistol Club
Nick  Giannoulis British Pistol Club
Matt  Reed British Pistol Club
Imogen  Moss British Pistol Club
Adrian  Syms British Pistol Club
Chris  Raistrick British Pistol Club
Waldek  Mickiewicz British Pistol Club
Priscilla  Fung British Pistol Club
Nicole  Juchem Deutschland/ SV Wisssen
Florian Seelbach Deutschland/ SV Wisssen
Benedikt Mockenhaupt Deutschland/ SV Wisssen
Robin  van den Hogen Talent Team D4 KNSA
Stan Te Pas  Talent Team D4 KNSA
Rik  ten Brink Talent Team D4 KNSA
Toby Moss England ESSU
Anissa Baddouh LFT Belgium
Alexandre Lamon LFT Belgium
Patrick Meyer Germany - NRW
Kees Ouwehand SV Op de Korrel Nl
Stine  Andersen Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Hannah Verhoeven Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Sharon Mekking Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Manon  Smeets Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Nalany Sophie Dittmar Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Anna-Lena Loick Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Jente Willemsens Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Jeff Van Venrooij Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Ben Van Ingen Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Omar Verhoeven Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
André van der Graaf Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
John  Hermsen Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Evert  Brink Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Sebo Jan Castelein Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Bob Linders Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Jan Brink Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Daisy Hidding Reflex Sport Shooting Foundation
Sébastien Curtz Belgium S.R.T.ST Hubert Faymonville